RALLYE SUDETY 2019

MTB
DATE :7.9.2019 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují
ORGANIZER : Red Point Team WEBPAGES :redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2153 athlete detail KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 1. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:19:20.9 0:00:00.0
2 2003 athlete detail STYBLÍK Adam CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 2. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:21:06.9 0:01:45.9
3 2006 athlete detail KUBIŠTA Martin CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 3. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:23:00.6 0:03:39.7
4 2121 athlete detail HORÁK Ondřej CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 1. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:23:04.6 0:03:43.7
5 2134 athlete detail TOMAN Luboš CZE 1969 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 1. /  Muži od 19 let 1:23:05.9 0:03:44.9
6 2118 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 4. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:25:56.1 0:06:35.1
7 2073 athlete detail MEIER Lukáš CZE 2003 GHOST Team 5. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:27:24.6 0:08:03.7
8 2140 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 2. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:27:52.6 0:08:31.6
9 2071 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 3. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:28:53.1 0:09:32.1
10 2041 athlete detail PEŠINA Jakub CZE 2004 Redpoint Eleven Team 6. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:32:24.5 0:13:03.6
11 2129 athlete detail NÁJEMNÍK Martin CZE 1980 --- 2. /  Muži od 19 let 1:34:16.0 0:14:55.1
12 2021 athlete detail SAIDL Filip CZE 2006 Pítrs bikes team 4. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:34:17.3 0:14:56.3
13 2018 athlete detail STARÝ Dominik CZE 1997 Specialized 3. /  Muži od 19 let 1:41:06.7 0:21:45.8
14 2057 athlete detail FRENCL Patrik CZE 2008 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 5. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:41:50.7 0:22:29.8
15 2089 athlete detail DOLEČEK Přemysl CZE 2007 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 6. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:41:57.4 0:22:36.5
16 2135 athlete detail POKORNÁ Emma CZE 2001 TAH SPORT 1. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:42:08.4 0:22:47.5
17 2136 athlete detail POKORNÝ Miloš CZE 1974 TAH SPORT 4. /  Muži od 19 let 1:42:08.7 0:22:47.8
18 2149 athlete detail DOBIÁŠ David CZE 1977 CSG TRI TEAM 5. /  Muži od 19 let 1:44:33.7 0:25:12.7
19 2152 athlete detail DOBIÁŠ Šimon CZE 2005 CSG TRI TEAM 7. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:44:33.7 0:25:12.8
20 2154 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 2006 Cykloklub Jičín 8. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:44:34.2 0:25:13.2
21 2117 athlete detail JABLONSKÝ Jiří CZE 1980 M&T kliky 6. /  Muži od 19 let 1:44:40.7 0:25:19.7
22 2022 athlete detail POCHE Jan CZE 2004 GHOST Team 7. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:47:22.1 0:28:01.2
23 2141 athlete detail KUBEČEK Vojtěch CZE 2003 Pítrs bikes team 8. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 1:47:23.4 0:28:02.5
24 2070 athlete detail IŠTOK Marek CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 9. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:47:58.4 0:28:37.5
25 2012 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 10. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:49:28.6 0:30:07.7
26 2036 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves 11. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:49:57.1 0:30:36.2
27 2115 athlete detail ERBEN Lukáš CZE 1996 --- 7. /  Muži od 19 let 1:49:58.9 0:30:37.9
28 2119 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Filip CZE 1989 --- 8. /  Muži od 19 let 1:51:36.9 0:32:15.9
29 2047 athlete detail SEDLISKÝ Martin CZE 1982 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 9. /  Muži od 19 let 1:51:52.1 0:32:31.2
30 2104 athlete detail MORÁVEK Pavel CZE 2007 --- 12. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:52:35.1 0:33:14.2
31 2039 athlete detail ŠKODA Milan CZE 1966 Redpoint Eleven Team 10. /  Muži od 19 let 1:53:28.6 0:34:07.7
32 2086 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 1970 --- 11. /  Muži od 19 let 1:53:28.6 0:34:07.7
33 2131 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 2. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:54:19.3 0:34:58.4
34 2132 athlete detail GOLINEY Maryana CZE 2002 --- 3. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:54:19.3 0:34:58.4
35 2139 athlete detail HAINZELOVÁ Lucie CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 1. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 1:54:36.8 0:35:15.9
36 2076 athlete detail POLÁK Jiří CZE 2005 --- 13. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:55:37.3 0:36:16.4
37 2133 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Marek CZE 2005 --- 14. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:56:10.6 0:36:49.6
38 2113 athlete detail PEŠINA Jan CZE 2006 Redpoint Eleven Team 15. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:56:34.6 0:37:13.6
39 2155 athlete detail KRÁČMAR Vlastimil CZE 1974 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 1. /  Muži - koloběžky 1:56:52.6 0:37:31.6
40 2148 athlete detail BÁRTA Miloslav CZE 1969 JAFIDUTO 1984 2. /  Muži - koloběžky 1:56:57.1 0:37:36.1
41 2051 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna CZE 2009 Apache Loko Trutnov 1. /  Žákyně do 10 let 1:57:26.1 0:38:05.1
42 2052 athlete detail PÁNKOVÁ Žofie CZE 2006 Kohouti SK Pržno 2. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 1:57:28.3 0:38:07.4
43 2088 athlete detail VÁVRA Stanislav CZE 1992 --- 12. /  Muži od 19 let 1:58:11.3 0:38:50.4
44 2079 athlete detail KVITSKÝ Dominik CZE 2007 Cykloklub Jičín 16. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:59:03.0 0:39:42.1
45 2109 athlete detail THÉR Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 17. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 1:59:06.5 0:39:45.6
46 2068 athlete detail BALCAR Jiří CZE 2003 TJ START Náchod 9. /  Junioři 15 - 18 let 2:00:13.5 0:40:52.6
47 2037 athlete detail MAY Petr CZE 1985 --- 13. /  Muži od 19 let 2:01:00.0 0:41:39.1
48 2128 athlete detail MATÚŠ Petr CZE 1965 INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 14. /  Muži od 19 let 2:01:05.8 0:41:44.8
49 2127 athlete detail MATOŠ Marek CZE 1993 INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 15. /  Muži od 19 let 2:01:05.8 0:41:44.8
50 2116 athlete detail SWACZYNA Adam CZE 1993 Redpoint Eleven Team 16. /  Muži od 19 let 2:02:20.8 0:42:59.8
51 2085 athlete detail HORNYCH Olda CZE 2009 SKI Police nad Metují 1. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:02:43.3 0:43:22.3
52 2048 athlete detail ŠINDÝLEK Petr CZE 1973 --- 17. /  Muži od 19 let 2:04:36.0 0:45:15.1
53 2056 athlete detail ŠULCOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 S-sport Hronov 3. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:05:16.7 0:45:55.8
54 2043 athlete detail ŠVIHELOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2003 CPV Krnov 4. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 2:05:59.7 0:46:38.8
55 2078 athlete detail KLEIN Jiří CZE 1978 Fitklub Jičín 18. /  Muži od 19 let 2:06:00.2 0:46:39.3
56 2031 athlete detail BERNARDOVA Tereza CZE 1983 --- 1. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:06:06.5 0:46:45.5
57 2072 athlete detail KOHOUTEK Adam CZE 2011 --- 2. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:06:38.7 0:47:17.8
58 2098 athlete detail FOUBÍK Miroslav CZE 1972 HASIČI LÁNOV 19. /  Muži od 19 let 2:08:16.0 0:48:55.0
59 2125 athlete detail ZÁKRAVSKÝ Jiří CZE 1987 --- 20. /  Muži od 19 let 2:08:58.0 0:49:37.0
60 2074 athlete detail RICHTROVÁ Eliška CZE 1995 Ž3 Sport Náchod 2. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:09:42.4 0:50:21.5
61 2120 athlete detail ŠILHAVÁ Tereza CZE 1990 --- 3. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:10:11.7 0:50:50.8
62 2105 athlete detail MORÁVEK Jáchym CZE 2009 --- 3. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:11:28.9 0:52:08.0
63 2103 athlete detail KOHL Jonáš CZE 2005 Růža Bike KIDS 18. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 2:12:21.4 0:53:00.5
64 2097 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří CZE 1960 --- 21. /  Muži od 19 let 2:13:02.2 0:53:41.2
65 2059 athlete detail BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 4. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:13:34.9 0:54:14.0
66 2146 athlete detail BRÁTOVÁ Bára CZE 2006 SKI Police nad Metují 5. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:13:34.9 0:54:14.0
67 2108 athlete detail DRLÍČEK Vítězslav CZE 1976 Bokolobka tým Ostrava 3. /  Muži - koloběžky 2:13:39.9 0:54:19.0
68 2034 athlete detail ŠEDA Miroslav CZE 1974 SDH Vysoká u Holic 22. /  Muži od 19 let 2:14:17.7 0:54:56.7
69 2101 athlete detail ŠRETR Michal CZE 2008 S-sport Hronov 19. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 2:14:50.9 0:55:30.0
70 2055 athlete detail MÁSLOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1992 --- 4. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:15:26.1 0:56:05.2
71 2017 athlete detail STŘEDOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 --- 6. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:15:29.9 0:56:09.0
72 2080 athlete detail POJDA Zvonimír CZE 1946 Gepard Pardubice 23. /  Muži od 19 let 2:15:34.1 0:56:13.2
73 2111 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Simona CZE 2008 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 7. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:15:39.6 0:56:18.7
74 2096 athlete detail MÁDLÍK Petr CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka 20. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 2:17:13.4 0:57:52.4
75 2029 athlete detail KIEZLEROVÁ Monika CZE 2003 --- 5. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 2:20:40.1 1:01:19.2
76 2028 athlete detail KIEZLER Jaroslav CZE 1965 --- 24. /  Muži od 19 let 2:20:41.1 1:01:20.2
77 2064 athlete detail NOVÁK Šimon CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 4. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:21:25.8 1:02:04.9
78 2102 athlete detail KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2007 Růža Bike KIDS 8. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:24:53.6 1:05:32.6
79 2038 athlete detail BARTOLOMĚJEV Adam CZE 2008 Kerteam 21. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 2:25:18.1 1:05:57.1
80 2092 athlete detail MAJSNIAR Jan CZE 2010 Pítrs bikes team 5. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:26:07.0 1:06:46.1
81 2091 athlete detail BUREŠOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 Pod Ostašem 2. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:26:42.5 1:07:21.6
82 2054 athlete detail POHLOVÁ Matylda CZE 2009 SKI Police nad Metují 3. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:28:14.8 1:08:53.8
83 2015 athlete detail ROČKOVÁ Romana CZE 1970 SDH Vysoká u Holic 5. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:28:35.3 1:09:14.3
84 2065 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2011 SkiAndBike Kunratice 6. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:29:50.8 1:10:29.8
85 2053 athlete detail POHLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 SKI Police nad Metují 9. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:31:03.2 1:11:42.3
86 2035 athlete detail MAREČEK Matěj CZE 2008 TJ Spartak Hořovice 22. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 2:31:23.0 1:12:02.1
87 2032 athlete detail POMAHAČ Václav CZE 1979 Dirtbajkeři Most 25. /  Muži od 19 let 2:33:58.0 1:14:37.0
88 2087 athlete detail KOHOUTOVÁ Veronika CZE 1993 --- 6. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:34:22.2 1:15:01.3
89 2063 athlete detail ŘÍHÁNEK Jakub CZE 2011 2V BIKERS 7. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:34:23.7 1:15:02.8
90 2130 athlete detail BERAN Jaroslav CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:34:47.0 1:15:26.0
91 2124 athlete detail HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 Pítrs bikes team 10. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:34:58.0 1:15:37.0
92 2046 athlete detail KAUFMAN Patrik CZE 2007 --- 23. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 2:37:24.2 1:18:03.3
93 2110 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Jana CZE 1978 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 7. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:40:22.7 1:21:01.7
94 2147 athlete detail BRÁT Kryšof CZE 2008 SKI Police nad Metují 24. /  Žáci 11 - 14 let 2:41:38.2 1:22:17.2
95 2040 athlete detail MELICH Stanislav CZE 1979 --- 1. /  Muži - jednokolky 2:43:21.1 1:24:00.2
96 2095 athlete detail HOLOMKOVA Veronika CZE 1995 Bike Virgin 8. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:44:42.4 1:25:21.4
97 2011 athlete detail VESELÝ František CZE 1953 MTB Horní Maršov 26. /  Muži od 19 let 2:46:05.9 1:26:44.9
98 2081 athlete detail BOŽA Václav CZE 1996 Bokolobka tým Ostrava 4. /  Muži - koloběžky 2:46:12.6 1:26:51.7
99 2062 athlete detail ŘÍHÁNKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 2V BIKERS 4. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:48:20.1 1:28:59.2
100 2090 athlete detail PORT Pavel CZE 1975 --- 5. /  Muži - koloběžky 2:53:18.3 1:33:57.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.