IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Zadov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 104 athlete detail VAS Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team CST 1. /  Ženy U23 1:37:20.7 0:00:00.0 16:03.2 [3] 3 16:07.0 [2] 3 16:22.5 [1] 2 16:06.3 [1] 2 16:40.9 [2] 2 16:00.6 [1] 1
2 101 athlete detail CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1986 Mexico National Team 1. /  Ženy 1:37:47.1 0:00:26.4 15:51.0 [2] 2 16:02.0 [1] 1 16:26.7 [2] 1 16:17.1 [2] 1 16:28.4 [1] 1 16:41.8 [2] 2
3 103 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 2. /  Ženy 1:40:18.2 0:02:57.5 15:49.0 [1] 1 16:11.2 [3] 2 16:47.7 [3] 3 16:53.2 [4] 3 17:09.5 [4] 3 17:27.2 [4] 3
4 105 athlete detail BATTY Emily 1988 CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 3. /  Ženy 1:40:45.0 0:03:24.2 16:28.2 [4] 4 16:38.0 [4] 4 16:52.2 [4] 4 16:47.2 [3] 4 16:58.5 [3] 4 17:00.5 [3] 4
5 108 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1997 LIV Mistral Cycling 4. /  Ženy 1:43:51.2 0:06:30.5 16:59.2 [7] 7 17:09.5 [6] 7 17:07.0 [5] 5 17:15.0 [5] 5 17:37.0 [6] 5 17:43.2 [6] 5
6 124 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla 2002 kola-bbm.cz 2. /  Ženy U23 1:44:06.5 0:06:45.7 16:59.5 [8] 8 17:01.5 [5] 6 17:15.3 [7] 6 17:28.7 [6] 6 17:32.2 [5] 6 17:49.0 [7] 6
7 136 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 5. /  Ženy 1:45:12.7 0:07:52.0 16:49.7 [6] 6 17:26.5 [10] 8 17:44.3 [11] 10 17:35.9 [7] 9 17:39.8 [7] 7 17:56.2 [9] 7
8 123 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 2001 ROUVY Specialized 3. /  Ženy U23 1:45:27.7 0:08:07.0 17:00.0 [9] 9 17:25.8 [9] 10 17:27.0 [9] 9 17:39.5 [8] 8 17:49.0 [9] 8 18:06.2 [12] 8
9 120 athlete detail ARSENEAULT Laurie 1997 CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 6. /  Ženy 1:45:39.2 0:08:18.5 16:42.7 [5] 5 17:13.2 [7] 5 17:37.7 [10] 7 17:54.5 [9] 7 18:14.0 [12] 9 17:56.7 [10] 9
10 126 athlete detail MONTAMBAULT Cindy 1983 individual 7. /  Ženy 1:46:08.2 0:08:47.5 17:14.5 [12] 12 17:36.2 [11] 12 17:25.0 [8] 11 17:59.2 [11] 10 18:01.5 [11] 10 17:51.5 [8] 10
11 121 athlete detail BOROWIECKA Barbara 1995 --- 8. /  Ženy 1:46:34.2 0:09:13.5 17:10.2 [11] 11 17:39.5 [12] 11 17:48.0 [12] 12 17:57.5 [10] 11 18:00.5 [10] 11 17:58.2 [11] 11
12 102 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Ženy 1:47:15.2 0:09:54.5 17:05.0 [10] 10 17:20.3 [8] 9 17:12.0 [6] 8 20:16.5 [19] 12 17:45.0 [8] 12 17:36.2 [5] 12
13 117 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza 2002 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 4. /  Ženy U23 1:50:40.5 0:13:19.7 17:24.7 [13] 13 18:11.0 [13] 13 18:14.2 [13] 13 18:35.5 [12] 13 19:03.8 [14] 13 19:11.0 [15] 13
14 118 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena 1979 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 10. /  Ženy 1:51:12.5 0:13:51.7 18:03.0 [16] 16 18:11.5 [14] 15 18:15.2 [14] 14 18:47.3 [13] 14 18:53.0 [13] 14 19:02.2 [14] 14
15 122 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika 2000 Superior riders 5. /  Ženy U23 1:51:54.0 0:14:33.2 17:29.7 [14] 14 18:33.2 [15] 14 18:37.7 [15] 15 18:57.8 [14] 15 19:19.0 [15] 15 18:56.2 [13] 15
16 129 athlete detail DORSCHT Lina 2002 CONWAY FACTORY RACING 6. /  Ženy U23 1:35:01.1 - 1 Lap(s) 18:09.5 [17] 17 19:03.3 [16] 16 18:54.0 [16] 16 19:35.0 [15] 16 19:19.2 [16] 16 --- ---
17 131 athlete detail BECK Luisa 1989 CIS MTB Racing Team 11. /  Ženy 1:37:15.7 - 1 Lap(s) 18:36.7 [19] 19 19:09.5 [17] 18 19:27.5 [17] 18 19:49.3 [16] 17 20:12.5 [17] 17 --- ---
18 113 athlete detail FROMBERGER Marion 2000 MTB Racingteam 7. /  Ženy U23 1:17:14.5 - 2 Lap(s) 18:02.8 [15] 15 19:31.5 [19] 17 19:35.8 [18] 17 20:04.4 [18] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 119 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika 1997 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 12. /  Ženy 1:18:13.2 - 2 Lap(s) 18:32.5 [18] 18 19:15.5 [18] 19 20:00.5 [19] 19 20:24.6 [20] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 130 athlete detail WAGNER Eva 2002 M-Wave Pro Team/RVC Trieb 8. /  Ženy U23 1:19:20.6 - 2 Lap(s) 19:08.2 [20] 20 19:45.0 [20] 20 20:23.0 [21] 20 20:04.2 [17] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 128 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 9. /  Ženy U23 1:20:25.2 - 2 Lap(s) 19:16.5 [21] 21 20:15.8 [21] 21 20:13.0 [20] 21 20:39.8 [21] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 133 athlete detail PRILLER Tanja 1996 Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte by MAD 13. /  Ženy 1:03:32.4 - 3 Lap(s) 21:29.5 [24] 24 21:00.0 [22] 22 21:02.8 [22] 22 --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 135 athlete detail SCHNEIDEROVÁ Markéta 1997 Open Cycling Academy 14. /  Ženy 1:04:53.2 - 3 Lap(s) 21:00.7 [22] 22 21:55.3 [25] 24 21:57.1 [23] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 134 athlete detail ERBER Viktoria 2001 CIS-MTB-Racing Team 10. /  Ženy U23 1:05:26.4 - 3 Lap(s) 21:09.5 [23] 23 21:42.4 [24] 23 22:34.4 [24] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 127 athlete detail MAŤHOVÁ Andrea 1997 Kross BikeRanch team 15. /  Ženy 1:08:07.3 - 3 Lap(s) 21:49.5 [25] 25 21:41.0 [23] 25 24:36.7 [25] 25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 132 athlete detail NÜBLER Katharina 1995 CIS MTB Racing Team 16. /  Ženy 0:44:52.8 - 4 Lap(s) 22:18.5 [26] 26 22:34.3 [26] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 116 athlete detail KÖNIG Lelia 1994 CIS-MTB-Racing Team 17. /  Ženy 0:49:17.2 - 4 Lap(s) 24:23.0 [27] 27 24:54.1 [27] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 106 athlete detail GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1991 Quadra Oggi . /  Ženy DNF --- 17:15.0 [-] --- 34:39.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 107 athlete detail BENKO Barbara 1990 Maloja Pushbikers MTB . /  Ženy DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail DAUBERMANN Antonia 1997 Trek-Vaude . /  Ženy DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.