serie : serie logo

3. ČP XCO MTB Zadov UCI C1

MTB
DATE :21 - 22.5.2022 PLACE  :Zadov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TAKÁCS Zsombor
Superior Racing Team
HUN 0:38:15.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BAŽANT Kryštof
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:38:52.3 0:00:36.4
3.
VAŠUT David
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:40:07.6 0:01:51.6
4.
ŠUMPÍK Pavel
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:40:27.8 0:02:11.9
5.
VRANÁK Lukáš
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:40:31.3 0:02:15.4
6.
FRIEDEL David
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
CZE 0:40:31.8 0:02:15.9
7.
KRATOCHVÍL Václav
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:41:15.1 0:02:59.1
8.
ŘEZÁČ Aleš
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli
CZE 0:41:23.1 0:03:07.1
9.
VAS Barnabás
Cube-Csömör MTB team
HUN 0:41:41.1 0:03:25.1
10.
ZAHÁLKA Štěpán
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
CZE 0:41:47.1 0:03:31.1
11.
NAJSER Karel
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:41:48.6 0:03:32.6
12.
LIENERT Patrik
REXONIX Racing Team
CZE 0:41:49.3 0:03:33.4
13.
PILAŘ Patrik
ČISTÝ SPORT
CZE 0:42:06.8 0:03:50.9
14.
LESAGE Marek
REXONIX Racing Team
CZE 0:42:23.1 0:04:07.1
15.
VELASQUEZ MACIAS Duham Santiago
Specialized Tugo Colombia
COL 0:42:28.8 0:04:12.9
16.
SÝKORA Václav
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 0:42:40.6 0:04:24.6
17.
PÓŁCHŁOPEK Jakub
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
POL 0:42:41.6 0:04:25.6
18.
KOČVARA Jakub
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT
CZE 0:42:42.1 0:04:26.1
19.
STREJČEK Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:42:58.8 0:04:42.9
20.
SMEJKAL Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:43:14.3 0:04:58.4
21.
KOLÁŘ David
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:26.8 0:05:10.9
22.
KUKLA Dominik
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:43.1 0:05:27.1
23.
NECHUTA Marek
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 0:43:50.3 0:05:34.4
24.
TUHÁČEK Pavel
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:43:54.6 0:05:38.6
25.
MITÁŠ Robert
REXONIX Racing Team
CZE 0:44:02.1 0:05:46.1
26.
DOPPKE Kacper
Polish Cycling Federation
POL 0:44:08.0 0:05:52.0
27.
SAIDL Filip
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 0:44:08.1 0:05:52.1
28.
ZSEMBERY Boldizsár
Superior Racing Team
HUN 0:44:11.8 0:05:55.9
29.
HEINZE Jannik
SSV Mounty Altenberg e.V.
GER 0:44:12.1 0:05:56.1
30.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:44:14.1 0:05:58.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 1:05:10.8 0:00:00.0
2.
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Hugo Andres
Specialized Tugo Colombia
COL 1:06:04.8 0:00:54.0
3.
JASKIEWICZ Leszek
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych
POL 1:06:10.3 0:00:59.5
4.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:06:28.8 0:01:18.0
5.
HOJKA František
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:06:43.5 0:01:32.7
6.
JECH Filip
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:06:43.7 0:01:32.9
7.
HLÁVKA Adam
Kolofix - Reclino racing team
CZE 1:07:27.2 0:02:16.4
8.
NAXERA Václav
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 1:07:44.3 0:02:33.5
9.
DOBRÝ Lukáš
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM
CZE 1:08:00.0 0:02:49.2
10.
RUBEŠ Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:08:22.2 0:03:11.4
11.
ŚWIDER Brajan
Pho3nix Cycling Team
POL 1:08:46.7 0:03:35.9
12.
JEŽEK Václav
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:09:17.7 0:04:06.9
13.
TOMAN Patrik
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 1:09:41.5 0:04:30.7
14.
SURDYK Filip
Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
POL 1:09:51.0 0:04:40.2
15.
ČERNÝ Patrik
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:10:28.5 0:05:17.7
16.
WOODS Ethan
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective
NZL 1:10:35.0 0:05:24.2
17.
POLÁŠEK Ondřej
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:11:06.5 0:05:55.7
18.
VENC Adam
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno
CZE 1:11:22.2 0:06:11.4
19.
SÝKORA Josef
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 1:11:33.5 0:06:22.7
20.
UHER David
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:11:41.2 0:06:30.4
21.
KUPSKÝ Michal
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:11:59.9 0:06:49.1
22.
VIK Matěj
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 1:12:11.6 0:07:00.8
23.
ZONYGA David
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 1:12:13.4 0:07:02.6
24.
KRÝSL Lukáš
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 1:12:17.1 0:07:06.3
25.
KEJNAR Daniel
Cykloteam MXM Hulín
CZE 1:12:28.2 0:07:17.4
26.
MINÁR Michal
ŠK Topoľčianky
SVK 1:12:41.1 0:07:30.3
27.
HYNEČEK Jan
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 1:12:50.6 0:07:39.8
28.
GRYGAR Matyáš
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 1:12:59.4 0:07:48.6
29.
KOUBA Daniel
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 1:13:01.9 0:07:51.1
30.
ZOUHAR Tadeáš
ACT LERAK Blansko
CZE 1:13:08.4 0:07:57.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
COOPER Anton
Trek Factory Racing
NZL 1:23:33.4 0:00:00.0
2.
EGGER Georg
Speed Company Racing
GER 1:24:41.1 0:01:07.7
3.
WAWAK Bartlomiej
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
POL 1:24:59.4 0:01:25.9
4.
OLIVER Ben
MitoQ- NZ Cycling Project
NZL 1:25:44.6 0:02:11.2
5.
VASTL Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:26:12.9 0:02:39.4
6.
STRÄHLE Sven
GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING TEAM
GER 1:26:48.1 0:03:14.7
7.
SÁSKA Jan
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:27:18.4 0:03:44.9
8.
HOLLAND Michael
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
AUT 1:27:44.8 0:04:11.4
9.
WILSON Matthew
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective
NZL 1:27:45.8 0:04:12.4
10.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:28:01.3 0:04:27.9
11.
KOBES Lukáš
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:28:43.6 0:05:10.2
12.
HELTA Filip
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
POL 1:28:57.3 0:05:23.9
13.
STOŠEK Martin
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM
CZE 1:29:02.3 0:05:28.9
14.
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
JBG2 CryoSpace
POL 1:29:10.8 0:05:37.4
15.
VAN DIJK Chris
TalentNED
NED 1:29:15.1 0:05:41.7
16.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:29:33.0 0:05:59.5
17.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:29:46.6 0:06:13.2
18.
THURNER Roland
RH Racing Kronplatzking
ITA 1:30:24.3 0:06:50.9
19.
BRZOZKA Piotr
JBG2 CryoSpace
POL 1:30:37.3 0:07:03.9
20.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:30:46.1 0:07:12.7
21.
GAßNER Michael
SRT Protective Factory Team
GER 1:31:02.6 0:07:29.2
22.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 1:31:11.4 0:07:38.0
23.
ULÍK Matěj
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
SVK 1:31:21.2 0:07:47.7
24.
RAJCHART Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:32:32.4 0:08:59.0
25.
ZEMENE Jakub
Kolofix - Reclino racing team
CZE 1:32:38.9 0:09:05.5
26.
HOVORKA Daniel
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 1:32:47.9 0:09:14.5
27.
LEPKA Filip
URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team
CZE 1:32:57.8 0:09:24.4
28.
VON DURING Kai
Kinetic Cycling Club (South Africa)
RSA 1:33:31.6 0:09:58.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie
CP team
CZE 0:46:53.4 0:00:00.0
2.
CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:47:09.1 0:00:15.7
3.
HANÁKOVÁ Anna
REXONIX Racing Team
CZE 0:48:10.1 0:01:16.7
4.
VIKOVÁ Hanka
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:48:14.6 0:01:21.2
5.
BEYEROVÁ Kateřina
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:48:17.3 0:01:23.9
6.
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:49:08.2 0:02:14.8
7.
FEREJOVÁ Hana
ŠK Topoľčianky
SVK 0:49:35.2 0:02:41.8
8.
BRUCHNER Regina
Greenzone Zkse
CZE 0:49:44.4 0:02:51.0
9.
BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie
Akademie cyklistických sportů
CZE 0:51:17.9 0:04:24.5
10.
BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola
ACT LERAK Blansko
CZE 0:51:26.4 0:04:33.0
11.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 0:51:49.9 0:04:56.5
12.
POPPELAARS Elena
TalentNED
NED 0:51:50.4 0:04:57.0
13.
VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:51:58.1 0:05:04.7
14.
PULKRABOVÁ Marika
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:52:03.1 0:05:09.7
15.
KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
Akademie cyklistických sportů
CZE 0:52:24.6 0:05:31.2
16.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:52:31.5 0:05:38.1
17.
LEHKÁ Lucie
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:52:33.9 0:05:40.5
18.
VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:52:51.9 0:05:58.5
19.
MACHOVÁ Veronika
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:53:07.8 0:06:14.4
20.
MARTYNSKA - MAZURKIEWICZ Hanna
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
POL 0:53:15.4 0:06:22.0
21.
RŽONCOVÁ Anna
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:53:23.1 0:06:29.7
22.
BODKOWSKA Sara
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
POL 0:53:40.4 0:06:47.0
23.
MACOLOVÁ Amálie
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 0:53:43.9 0:06:50.5
24.
SYSLOVÁ Barbara
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:53:57.6 0:07:04.2
25.
JOZKOWICZ Maja
Akademia Kolarska Bonecki Team
POL 0:54:56.8 0:08:03.4
26.
ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:55:02.1 0:08:08.7
27.
SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR Cycling
CZE 0:55:17.3 0:08:23.9
28.
VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola
BEKO Bike Racing Team
CZE 0:55:36.1 0:08:42.7
29.
STŘÍBNÁ Julie
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 0:56:04.3 0:09:10.9
30.
HODINOVÁ Nicol
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:56:05.1 0:09:11.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
CZE 1:00:29.8 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:03:58.1 0:03:28.2
3.
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška
REXONIX Racing Team
CZE 1:05:39.1 0:05:09.3
4.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 1:06:01.8 0:05:32.0
5.
CAMERON Mia
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective
NZL 1:07:55.0 0:07:25.2
6.
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:08:24.3 0:07:54.4
7.
BADER Silje
TalentNED
NED 1:09:54.5 0:09:24.7
8.
BLIGH Annabel
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective
NZL 1:11:01.5 0:10:31.7
9.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
CZE 1:11:27.0 0:10:57.2
10.
HODLOVÁ Nikola
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:12:16.2 0:11:46.4
11.
GROMADA Tatiana
Pho3nix Cycling Team
POL 1:14:10.8 0:13:40.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SCHRIEVERS Lia
29er-Racing-Team / BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
GER 1:28:00.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HÄBERLIN Steffi
Bixs Performance Team
SUI 1:28:31.3 0:00:30.4
3.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:29:47.1 0:01:46.2
4.
PODGÓRSKA Aleksandra
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
POL 1:30:01.8 0:02:00.9
5.
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Liv ELMTRADE Racing
CZE 1:30:41.8 0:02:40.9
6.
HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
kola-bbm.cz
CZE 1:31:52.8 0:03:51.9
7.
SZCZECINSKA Matylda
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
POL 1:32:42.6 0:04:41.7
8.
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:33:16.6 0:05:15.7
9.
WOJTYLA Gabriela
SUPERIOR ZATOR
POL 1:34:00.3 0:05:59.4
10.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli
CZE 1:34:22.1 0:06:21.3
11.
KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING
CZE 1:34:53.9 0:06:53.0
12.
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:36:03.2 0:08:02.4
13.
KRZYSTAŁA Zuzanna
Pho3nix Cycling Team
POL 1:36:44.4 0:08:43.5
14.
SOMMER Clara
ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
AUT 1:37:11.9 0:09:11.0
15.
VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
CZE 1:39:23.3 0:11:22.4
16.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
LAWI junior team
CZE 1:40:38.1 0:12:37.2
17.
KUBÍNOVÁ Klára
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
CZE 1:41:09.9 0:13:09.0
18.
KLIEN Fiona
URC Bikerei/Vlow Racing Team
AUT 1:41:51.4 0:13:50.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.