MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice - časovka - Jeseník

Road cycling
DATE :8.7.2022 PLACE  :Mikulovice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 43 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti 0:17:55.35 0:00:00.00
2 73 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2. /  Kadeti 0:18:31.73 0:00:36.38
3 23 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 3. /  Kadeti 0:18:44.39 0:00:49.04
4 46 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 0:18:45.53 0:00:50.18
5 27 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 5. /  Kadeti 0:18:53.15 0:00:57.80
6 84 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 TJ Favorit Brno 6. /  Kadeti 0:18:57.33 0:01:01.98
7 30 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Kadeti 0:18:59.99 0:01:04.64
8 89 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 8. /  Kadeti 0:19:01.49 0:01:06.14
9 58 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 9. /  Kadeti 0:19:03.74 0:01:08.39
10 59 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10. /  Kadeti 0:19:10.28 0:01:14.93
11 86 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 11. /  Kadeti 0:19:13.01 0:01:17.66
12 6 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 12. /  Kadeti 0:19:17.98 0:01:22.63
13 15 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 13. /  Kadeti 0:19:31.88 0:01:36.53
14 10 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 14. /  Kadeti 0:19:32.22 0:01:36.87
15 51 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 15. /  Kadeti 0:19:32.22 0:01:36.87
16 26 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 16. /  Kadeti 0:19:39.42 0:01:44.07
17 65 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 17. /  Kadeti 0:19:39.81 0:01:44.46
18 57 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 18. /  Kadeti 0:19:42.16 0:01:46.81
19 8 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 19. /  Kadeti 0:19:43.28 0:01:47.93
20 72 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 20. /  Kadeti 0:19:44.27 0:01:48.92
21 9 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 21. /  Kadeti 0:19:47.02 0:01:51.67
22 81 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ Favorit Brno 22. /  Kadeti 0:19:47.35 0:01:52.00
23 49 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 23. /  Kadeti 0:19:48.98 0:01:53.63
24 91 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 24. /  Kadeti 0:19:49.30 0:01:53.95
25 60 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 25. /  Kadeti 0:19:50.00 0:01:54.65
26 24 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 26. /  Kadeti 0:19:51.58 0:01:56.23
27 90 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 27. /  Kadeti 0:19:53.24 0:01:57.89
28 32 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 28. /  Kadeti 0:19:55.28 0:01:59.93
29 41 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 29. /  Kadeti 0:19:57.75 0:02:02.40
30 25 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 30. /  Kadeti 0:20:04.65 0:02:09.30
31 54 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 31. /  Kadeti 0:20:04.79 0:02:09.44
32 40 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 32. /  Kadeti 0:20:06.07 0:02:10.72
33 33 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 33. /  Kadeti 0:20:06.89 0:02:11.54
34 31 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 34. /  Kadeti 0:20:08.68 0:02:13.33
35 20 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Adam CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 35. /  Kadeti 0:20:11.61 0:02:16.26
36 95 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 36. /  Kadeti 0:20:15.63 0:02:20.28
37 93 athlete detail JUST Dominik CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 37. /  Kadeti 0:20:15.89 0:02:20.54
38 83 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TJ Favorit Brno 38. /  Kadeti 0:20:22.03 0:02:26.68
39 14 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 39. /  Kadeti 0:20:22.33 0:02:26.98
40 18 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 40. /  Kadeti 0:20:22.51 0:02:27.16
41 12 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 41. /  Kadeti 0:20:25.45 0:02:30.10
42 19 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 42. /  Kadeti 0:20:26.41 0:02:31.06
43 34 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 43. /  Kadeti 0:20:29.81 0:02:34.46
44 79 athlete detail MICHALOVIČ Ondřej CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 44. /  Kadeti 0:20:32.04 0:02:36.69
45 87 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 45. /  Kadeti 0:20:33.98 0:02:38.63
46 64 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 46. /  Kadeti 0:20:34.36 0:02:39.01
47 92 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 47. /  Kadeti 0:20:34.98 0:02:39.63
48 63 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 48. /  Kadeti 0:20:36.46 0:02:41.11
49 50 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 49. /  Kadeti 0:20:41.19 0:02:45.84
50 88 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 50. /  Kadeti 0:20:42.22 0:02:46.87
51 55 athlete detail RAŠKA Eduard CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 51. /  Kadeti 0:20:43.41 0:02:48.06
52 4 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 52. /  Kadeti 0:20:44.86 0:02:49.51
53 16 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 53. /  Kadeti 0:20:47.12 0:02:51.77
54 44 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 54. /  Kadeti 0:20:47.20 0:02:51.85
55 85 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 TJ Favorit Brno 55. /  Kadeti 0:20:47.40 0:02:52.05
56 21 athlete detail BOSÁK Martin CZE 2007 CK FESO PETŘVALD 56. /  Kadeti 0:20:50.76 0:02:55.41
57 29 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 57. /  Kadeti 0:20:51.40 0:02:56.05
58 5 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 58. /  Kadeti 0:20:54.05 0:02:58.70
59 36 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 59. /  Kadeti 0:20:56.21 0:03:00.86
60 77 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 60. /  Kadeti 0:21:01.14 0:03:05.79
61 35 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 61. /  Kadeti 0:21:01.68 0:03:06.33
62 94 athlete detail ŠANDERA František CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 62. /  Kadeti 0:21:04.13 0:03:08.78
63 38 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 63. /  Kadeti 0:21:05.79 0:03:10.44
64 11 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 64. /  Kadeti 0:21:09.67 0:03:14.32
65 80 athlete detail GÝNA Martin CZE 2006 SportRaces Cycling Team 65. /  Kadeti 0:21:10.37 0:03:15.02
66 2 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 66. /  Kadeti 0:21:11.50 0:03:16.15
67 53 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 67. /  Kadeti 0:21:12.29 0:03:16.94
68 78 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 68. /  Kadeti 0:21:19.54 0:03:24.19
69 1 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 69. /  Kadeti 0:21:23.44 0:03:28.09
70 3 athlete detail KUČERA Jonáš CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 70. /  Kadeti 0:21:32.45 0:03:37.10
71 13 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 71. /  Kadeti 0:21:34.01 0:03:38.66
72 52 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 72. /  Kadeti 0:21:37.76 0:03:42.41
73 7 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 73. /  Kadeti 0:21:54.29 0:03:58.94
74 45 athlete detail SUCHODOL Štěpán CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 74. /  Kadeti 0:21:57.10 0:04:01.75
75 39 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 75. /  Kadeti 0:21:58.74 0:04:03.39
76 82 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ Favorit Brno 76. /  Kadeti 0:21:59.44 0:04:04.09
77 56 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 77. /  Kadeti 0:22:02.08 0:04:06.73
78 48 athlete detail ŠTĚDRÝ Adam CZE 2007 KOVO PRAHA 78. /  Kadeti 0:22:03.91 0:04:08.56
79 17 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 79. /  Kadeti 0:22:06.25 0:04:10.90
80 74 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 80. /  Kadeti 0:22:07.25 0:04:11.90
81 47 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 81. /  Kadeti 0:22:56.01 0:05:00.66
82 42 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 82. /  Kadeti 0:23:19.57 0:05:24.22
--- 28 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Kadeti DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.