serie :
Apache Jestřebí hory
DATE : | 19.5.2018 | PLACE : | Úpice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK - cycling team |
CZE | 2:18:57.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 2:18:57.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:22:18.0 | 0:03:20.9 |
4. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:22:21.3 | 0:03:24.2 |
5. | NOVÁK Michal |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 2:26:13.3 | 0:07:16.2 |
6. | ŠULC Jakub |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:26:13.5 | 0:07:16.4 |
7. | HORÁČEK Jan |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:26:13.8 | 0:07:16.7 |
8. | DOBRÝ Petr |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:26:14.0 | 0:07:16.9 |
9. | KLOS Viktor |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:26:16.8 | 0:07:19.7 |
10. | HRUŠKA Jan |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:27:47.8 | 0:08:50.7 |
11. | KARBAN Štěpán |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:29:01.3 | 0:10:04.2 |
12. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:29:01.8 | 0:10:04.7 |
13. | BLAŽEK Jan |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:29:01.8 | 0:10:04.7 |
14. | ŠTĚRBÁK Adam |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:29:04.0 | 0:10:06.9 |
15. | BALCAR Aleš |
TJ SOKOL NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ |
CZE | 2:29:07.6 | 0:10:10.5 |
16. | KULHAVÝ Tomáš |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:29:42.1 | 0:10:45.0 |
17. | BLAŽEK Lukáš |
KROSS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:30:00.0 | 0:11:02.9 |
18. | DREJSL Lukáš |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:33:19.9 | 0:14:22.8 |
19. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:33:20.0 | 0:14:22.9 |
20. | FIALA Tomáš |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 2:34:12.8 | 0:15:15.7 |
21. | KUČERA Vladimír |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:35:52.3 | 0:16:55.2 |
22. | LIEBICH Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:37:28.3 | 0:18:31.3 |
23. | ŠTRBÍK Roman |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:38:39.1 | 0:19:42.0 |
24. | KUČERA Roman |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:38:40.1 | 0:19:43.0 |
25. | VÍCH Michal |
SUPERIOR BITTERS TEAM |
CZE | 2:38:44.1 | 0:19:47.0 |
26. | NAGY Petr |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 2:38:45.4 | 0:19:48.3 |
27. | HORÁČEK Radim |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:40:26.6 | 0:21:29.5 |
28. | VANĚK Vladimír |
HSK-Cycling team |
CZE | 2:40:30.6 | 0:21:33.5 |
29. | ČERMÁK Ivan |
CZE | 2:41:13.9 | 0:22:16.8 | |
30. | TRÁVNÍČEK David |
SK POLAR |
CZE | 2:41:52.4 | 0:22:55.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 2:35:49.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza |
LAWI Team |
CZE | 3:04:42.9 | 0:28:53.1 |
3. | GIERGIELOVÁ Markéta |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:15:42.4 | 0:39:52.6 |
4. | VOKATÁ Martina |
TJ SOKOL NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ |
CZE | 3:17:23.9 | 0:41:34.1 |
5. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 3:17:45.7 | 0:41:55.8 |
6. | BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie |
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 3:19:19.0 | 0:43:29.1 |
7. | BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:21:50.7 | 0:46:00.9 |
8. | MACHÁČOVÁ Martina |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 3:24:08.2 | 0:48:18.4 |
9. | JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:25:31.0 | 0:49:41.1 | |
10. | PEKÁRKOVÁ Vendula |
CZE | 3:37:10.0 | 1:01:20.2 | |
11. | BURYŠKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 4:04:58.0 | 1:29:08.2 | |
12. | KALÁBOVÁ Judita |
CZE | 4:57:17.2 | 2:21:27.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 4:08:41.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 4:10:42.4 | 0:02:01.1 |
3. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 4:12:42.6 | 0:04:01.4 |
4. | KUBELKA Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 4:12:43.7 | 0:04:02.5 |
5. | HANYK Milan |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 4:12:44.4 | 0:04:03.1 |
6. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 4:12:44.7 | 0:04:03.5 |
7. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 4:13:09.5 | 0:04:28.2 |
8. | PITEL Lukáš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:16:36.0 | 0:07:54.7 |
9. | KUNT Lukáš |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 4:19:03.9 | 0:10:22.7 |
10. | BRENDL Tomáš |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 4:19:21.2 | 0:10:40.0 |
11. | JURKOWLANIEC Mikolaj |
IMMmmotion specialized skoda |
POL | 4:21:10.5 | 0:12:29.2 |
12. | HORNYCH Vena |
Kupkolo MtbTrilogy stage race |
CZE | 4:21:22.2 | 0:12:41.0 |
13. | HOLAN Pavel |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 4:26:50.4 | 0:18:09.2 |
14. | LECNAR Jaromír |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 4:26:52.7 | 0:18:11.4 |
15. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 4:27:15.5 | 0:18:34.2 |
16. | BEROZIK Piotr |
IMMmmotion specialized skoda |
POL | 4:29:36.0 | 0:20:54.8 |
17. | JIRKŮ Jakub |
MTBS Racing |
CZE | 4:32:21.9 | 0:23:40.7 |
18. | HAJNÝ Martin |
MTBS Racing |
CZE | 4:32:22.2 | 0:23:41.0 |
19. | TRMATA Štěpán |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 4:32:31.8 | 0:23:50.5 |
20. | MICHAL Pavel |
IVT CYKLO DOMANÍN |
CZE | 4:34:16.3 | 0:25:35.0 |
21. | VYMĚTALÍK Jaroslav |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 4:34:17.8 | 0:25:36.5 |
22. | HRONEŠ Patrik |
DVUR KRÁLOVÉ N.L. |
CZE | 4:34:20.5 | 0:25:39.3 |
23. | STRNAD Jiří |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 4:35:30.5 | 0:26:49.3 |
24. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 4:35:48.3 | 0:27:07.0 | |
25. | PARTL Ondřej |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:36:01.3 | 0:27:20.0 |
26. | HODR Antonín |
GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov |
CZE | 4:36:50.5 | 0:28:09.2 |
27. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 4:38:11.5 | 0:29:30.3 |
28. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
CK Obory |
CZE | 4:38:51.8 | 0:30:10.5 |
29. | STRNAD Tomáš |
INS Atelier Náchod |
CZE | 4:38:52.8 | 0:30:11.5 |
30. | KOSTELECKÝ Filip |
Bikehome |
CZE | 4:39:44.0 | 0:31:02.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 4:51:51.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 5:12:26.9 | 0:20:35.8 |
3. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 5:20:10.9 | 0:28:19.8 |
4. | HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša |
AKRO cycling team |
CZE | 5:27:20.4 | 0:35:29.4 |
5. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 5:28:15.4 | 0:36:24.4 |
6. | HNÁTKOVÁ Anna |
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest |
CZE | 5:32:14.9 | 0:40:23.8 |
7. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hana |
MTB R2 Team |
CZE | 5:35:45.4 | 0:43:54.4 |
8. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 6:37:23.1 | 1:45:32.0 |
Races in series
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bike maraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice České spořitelny
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny