seriál : Salomon Trail Running 2016

Xtrail Krkonoše Vrchlabí

Přespolní běh
DÁTUM :10.7.2016 MIESTO :Vrchlabí
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o. STRÁNKY PRETEKOV :strc.cz/zavody-strc/detail/478

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MRÁZEK Jan
Salomon
CZE 2:02:13.3 0:00:00.0
2.
LYSÁK Vlastimil
Kantor fitness
CZE 2:08:03.3 0:05:50.0
3.
GROH Radoslav
Hudy La Sportiva
CZE 2:10:49.8 0:08:36.5
4.
STARÝ Jan
TC Batalion
CZE 2:15:03.8 0:12:50.5
5.
SMATANA Petr
CZE 2:16:28.1 0:14:14.8
6.
HURDÁLEK Robert
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
CZE 2:17:12.6 0:14:59.3
7.
PODUŠKA Josef
Sokol Unhošť
CZE 2:17:43.1 0:15:29.8
8.
PENC Ondřej
CZE 2:19:33.3 0:17:20.0
9.
JANATA Karel
HSK BENECKO
CZE 2:20:30.1 0:18:16.8
10.
KVASNIČKA Daniel
Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team
CZE 2:20:33.6 0:18:20.3
11.
JIŘÍK Martin
XTR team
CZE 2:20:36.8 0:18:23.5
12.
HOFMAN Milan
CZE 2:21:52.3 0:19:39.0
13.
HERBS Filip
CZE 2:25:00.6 0:22:47.3
14.
KOHOUT Pavel
CZE 2:29:19.7 0:27:06.4
15.
SKALICKÝ Josef
ACTIVITYLA Žichlínek
CZE 2:32:02.3 0:29:49.0
16.
KUPR Jan
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team
CZE 2:33:46.1 0:31:32.8
17.
TAUCHMAN Jan
CZE 2:35:10.1 0:32:56.8
18.
VOLESKY Leos
Sokol Retuvka
CZE 2:39:56.1 0:37:42.8
19.
ZIKMUND Zdenek
GLEDE Team
CZE 2:40:19.1 0:38:05.8
20.
POSPÍŠIL Pavel
Benešovský běžecký klub
CZE 2:42:00.1 0:39:46.8
21.
KONVALINA Matěj
CZE 2:42:08.9 0:39:55.6
22.
VLTAVSKÝ Petr
CZE 2:43:13.4 0:41:00.1
23.
OTAHAL Radim
CZE 2:43:58.9 0:41:45.6
24.
BAŠUS Petr
www.klacky.cz
CZE 2:44:37.4 0:42:24.1
25.
KUPR Jaroslav
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team
CZE 2:45:16.9 0:43:03.6
26.
VOŠAHLÍK Martin
CZE 2:46:01.9 0:43:48.6
27.
MEDLIK Jan
TC Batalion
CZE 2:46:34.9 0:44:21.6
28.
ŠIŠKA Petr
JILEMNICE
CZE 2:47:02.1 0:44:48.8
29.
JAHELKA Roman
RUN - Jaroměř
CZE 2:47:03.9 0:44:50.6
30.
BERGMANN David
CZE 2:47:10.2 0:44:56.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CHURAŇOVÁ Radka
Bikestar
CZE 2:22:52.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ZANOZINA Ekaterina
Kerteam
CZE 2:47:50.9 0:24:58.3
3.
JIŘIČKOVÁ Marie
Craft team Jablonec
CZE 2:50:16.4 0:27:23.8
4.
PACHOLÍKOVÁ Petra
TC Batalion
CZE 2:52:35.1 0:29:42.5
5.
SÝKOROVÁ Mária
Sykora Running
CZE 2:54:28.1 0:31:35.5
6.
PONČOVÁ Eva
Run Sport Team
CZE 2:57:33.4 0:34:40.8
7.
KOCHOVÁ Barbora
AMER SPORTS Czech Republic s.r.o.
CZE 2:57:42.1 0:34:49.5
8.
TŮMOVÁ Michaela
CZE 3:00:40.7 0:37:48.1
9.
VEJDOVÁ Kateřina
MUVKO - kruhové tréninky
CZE 3:08:48.9 0:45:56.3
10.
MYNÁŘOVÁ Kristina
BUL 3:11:29.1 0:48:36.5
11.
VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Hana
KV Klíč
CZE 3:18:12.1 0:55:19.5
12.
VODVÁRKOVÁ Jana
Báječné ženy v běhu
CZE 3:22:11.6 0:59:19.0
13.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 3:31:58.9 1:09:06.3
14.
JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana
SK Peřimov
CZE 3:39:40.7 1:16:48.1
15.
SVATÁ Zdeňka
CZE 3:47:49.2 1:24:56.6
16.
ŠRÁMKOVÁ Jana
CZE 3:51:33.9 1:28:41.3
17.
BURDOVÁ Aneta
CZE 3:52:40.7 1:29:48.1
18.
HORNOVÁ Jana
CZE 3:56:41.4 1:33:48.8
19.
VLACHOVÁ Martina
CZE 4:20:02.7 1:57:10.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PRAGER Karel
Sokol Sojovice
CZE 0:45:15.7 0:00:00.0
2.
JANŮ Jan
Hvězda Pardubice Salomon
CZE 0:45:35.0 0:00:19.3
3.
MIKŠÍK Matěj
CZE 0:46:56.2 0:01:40.5
4.
NOHEJL Martin
CZE 0:48:12.3 0:02:56.6
5.
TRANC Petr
Triatlon Mladá Boleslav
CZE 0:48:30.7 0:03:15.0
6.
ŠLESINGR Michal
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec
CZE 0:48:45.2 0:03:29.5
7.
KREJCAR Václav
Royal Bay
CZE 0:49:03.7 0:03:48.0
8.
LADA Tomáš
CZE 0:50:52.5 0:05:36.8
9.
MICHEK David
GLEDE Team
CZE 0:50:59.7 0:05:44.0
10.
TRÁVNÍČEK David
SK POLAR
CZE 0:51:01.2 0:05:45.5
11.
BLAŽEK Ivan
Nasavrky Bikers
CZE 0:51:18.5 0:06:02.8
12.
LELEK Martin
Spartak Vrchlabí
CZE 0:52:27.2 0:07:11.5
13.
POKORNÝ Vladimír
VRCHLABÍ
CZE 0:53:31.7 0:08:16.0
14.
NOVOTNÝ Marek
Amer Sports CR
CZE 0:53:43.0 0:08:27.3
15.
POSPÍŠIL Jaroslav
Bike&Run Team Stará Paka
CZE 0:53:48.5 0:08:32.8
16.
KEPKA Jiří
CZE 0:54:17.3 0:09:01.6
17.
JELÍNEK Jiří
CZE 0:54:33.6 0:09:17.9
18.
JIČÍNSKÝ Tomáš
CZE 0:55:20.5 0:10:04.8
19.
JOSKA Vojtěch
CZE 0:55:52.9 0:10:37.2
20.
MODRÝ Marek
OK Sparta Praha
CZE 0:55:56.5 0:10:40.8
21.
MATYSKA Michal
CZE 0:56:16.7 0:11:01.0
22.
NOSEK Jaroslav
CZE 0:56:17.2 0:11:01.5
23.
HOUSEREK Tomáš
CZE 0:57:07.7 0:11:52.0
24.
BRUNCLÍK Ivo
Slovan špindlerův mlýn
CZE 0:58:13.3 0:12:57.6
25.
HREVUŠ Alexandr
CZE 0:58:15.4 0:12:59.7
26.
HAVLÍČEK Luboš
CZE 0:58:49.6 0:13:33.9
27.
NOHÁČ Jiří
Survival - Walmark MTB
CZE 0:58:53.7 0:13:38.0
28.
DRÁPAL Ota
CZE 0:58:54.6 0:13:38.9
29.
LIPENSKÝ Jiří
Dolní Dobrouč
CZE 0:58:59.2 0:13:43.5
30.
KUBALÍK Jan
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team
CZE 0:59:52.2 0:14:36.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DUBSKA Tereza
CZE 0:51:23.2 0:00:00.0
2.
DONNÉ Tereza
CZE 0:52:09.7 0:00:46.5
3.
ZIKMUNDOVA Anita
GLEDE Team
CZE 0:53:34.3 0:02:11.1
4.
HAVLOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:58:53.2 0:07:30.0
5.
NĚMCOVÁ Sandra
CZE 0:59:57.2 0:08:34.0
6.
KLIMEŠOVÁ Drahoslava
TJ Benešov u Semil
CZE 1:01:27.5 0:10:04.3
7.
MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:01:55.2 0:10:32.0
8.
OGROCKÁ Beata
X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
CZE 1:03:01.2 0:11:38.0
9.
VLKOVÁ Iva
CZE 1:03:15.4 0:11:52.2
10.
KOPECKÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:03:36.7 0:12:13.5
11.
KŘELINOVÁ Martina
CZE 1:03:39.5 0:12:16.3
12.
HAVLOVÁ Šárka
CZE 1:05:02.7 0:13:39.5
13.
ŠIŠKOVÁ Martina
JILEMNICE
CZE 1:06:17.5 0:14:54.3
14.
MAGNUSKOVA Silvie
MK Seitl
CZE 1:06:52.7 0:15:29.5
15.
BENEŠOVÁ Barbora
Sokol Semily
CZE 1:06:56.5 0:15:33.3
16.
ROUDNICKÁ Eva
AK Sokolov
CZE 1:07:51.5 0:16:28.3
17.
VANČÁKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:08:06.2 0:16:43.0
18.
HAJNOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:08:35.5 0:17:12.3
19.
PELCOVÁ Kateřina
Krkonošské pivní slavnosti
CZE 1:08:41.8 0:17:18.6
20.
SVOBODOVÁ Šárka
Sokol Semily
CZE 1:10:28.8 0:19:05.6
21.
HAVLOVÁ Barbora
CZE 1:12:38.3 0:21:15.1
22.
STŘEDOVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:12:57.3 0:21:34.1
23.
MIFKOVÁ Lenka
TJ Benešov u Semil
CZE 1:13:47.8 0:22:24.6
24.
MAIRYCHOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:14:40.3 0:23:17.1
25.
RIBÁROVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:14:43.9 0:23:20.7
26.
HOFMANOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:19:25.8 0:28:02.6
27.
WOLKEROVÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:19:38.8 0:28:15.6
28.
ESPINOZA Perla
MEX 1:19:48.6 0:28:25.4
29.
ŠEJNOVÁ Marie
CZE 1:43:14.8 0:51:51.6
30.
ŠTRAUSOVÁ Milena
AMER SPORTS Czech Republic s.r.o.
CZE 1:43:15.9 0:51:52.7