ČSOB BRATISLAVA MARATHON 2022

Běh
DÁTUM :02 - 3.4.2022 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
IVANIUTA Taras
Reštartnisa.sk
UKR 2:27:04 0:00:00
2.
SVAJDA Gabriel
Dôverun
SVK 2:38:21 0:11:17
3.
ŠULJA Mihail
Lesky's runners
SRB 2:40:32 0:13:28
4.
GRÜN Vojtěch
Salomon-Suunto
CZE 2:42:52 0:15:48
5.
SKOKAN Dominik
Inov8
CZE 2:46:08 0:19:04
6.
MATIS Dávid
4runners
SVK 2:46:54 0:19:50
7.
DRGA Adam
Finančné centrum a.s.
SVK 2:46:59 0:19:55
8.
ANTOŃCZAK Damian
Krasnystaw Biega
POL 2:47:16 0:20:12
9.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 2:48:28 0:21:24
10.
KAMENDY Marián
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 2:48:37 0:21:33
11.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica
SVK 2:49:12 0:22:08
12.
PUŠKÁR Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 2:49:51 0:22:47
13.
ŠUBERT Róbert
SVK 2:50:49 0:23:45
14.
MAX Lukas
team2012.at
AUT 2:51:21 0:24:17
15.
DROTOVÁN Juraj
SVK 2:51:55 0:24:51
16.
BERTA Gabor
DVTK
HUN 2:53:19 0:26:15
17.
FORGÁČ Matúš
Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 2:53:41 0:26:37
18.
NEAL Tobias
DSG Wien
AUT 2:54:03 0:26:59
19.
BERENCSI Miklos
HUN 2:54:10 0:27:06
20.
KUCHÁREK Marcel
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 2:54:46 0:27:42
21.
ŠAVOL Matej
SVK 2:54:54 0:27:50
22.
HALAJ Dušan
KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:55:31 0:28:27
23.
SRNÁNEK Rastislav
ŠK triatlon Pezinok
SVK 2:55:33 0:28:29
24.
TISSEAU Yorik
N.a
GBR 2:56:16 0:29:12
25.
HUDEC Štefan
Stavex Top sro
SVK 2:56:38 0:29:34
26.
BALOG Ondrej
SVK 2:57:26 0:30:22
27.
D’ERAMO Antonio
IRL 2:57:42 0:30:38
28.
ĎURTA Tomáš
TRI
SVK 2:58:08 0:31:04
29.
DVORSKÝ Peter
ULTRAMOTIVATION
SVK 2:59:01 0:31:57
30.
STORA Peter
SVK 2:59:22 0:32:18
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TARASOVA Yuliia
UKR 2:54:54 0:00:00
2.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
BMSC
SVK 2:56:46 0:01:52
3.
LÍŠKOVÁ Ivana
VeredaSport
SVK 2:56:50 0:01:56
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
Sokol Kunvald
CZE 2:59:10 0:04:16
5.
VITOVIČOVÁ Jarmila
Čergovrun
SVK 2:59:23 0:04:29
6.
SEBESTIAN Sylvia
SVK 3:01:36 0:06:42
7.
ZVONKOVÁ Silvie
ZVONEK SPORT
CZE 3:01:57 0:07:03
8.
KINGA Zólyomi
Csömör Sport
HUN 3:07:36 0:12:42
9.
SZEKERES Anna
Pannonhalma
HUN 3:09:04 0:14:10
10.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom / Lieskovskí bežci
SVK 3:11:30 0:16:36
11.
KOČÍ Halka
CZE 3:14:25 0:19:31
12.
VALLOVÁ Michaela
SVK 3:19:03 0:24:09
13.
SASVARIOVA Michaela
Pohodová streda
SVK 3:21:17 0:26:23
14.
SIMUNKOVÁ Jana
Running Panda
SVK 3:22:23 0:27:29
15.
REINE Evija
LAT 3:23:06 0:28:12
16.
KAROLYI Anett
GBR 3:23:27 0:28:33
17.
OLSSON Carolina
SWE 3:28:20 0:33:26
18.
BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Dominika
SVK 3:29:14 0:34:20
19.
SWEDBERG Elizabeth
LUX 3:29:37 0:34:43
20.
ZYCH Katarzyna
Bonnie & Clyde
POL 3:32:10 0:37:16
21.
KAMENDY Zuzana
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 3:33:44 0:38:50
22.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Lenka
Bratislava runners
SVK 3:34:25 0:39:31
23.
BUTORACOVÁ Ivana
MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA
SVK 3:34:26 0:39:32
24.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 3:36:04 0:41:10
25.
JURČIOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 3:38:22 0:43:28
26.
POLIAKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 3:40:19 0:45:25
27.
BESEDIČOVÁ Ivana
SHEruns Bratislava
SVK 3:42:30 0:47:36
28.
GRENDOVÁ Andrea
REVÚCA
SVK 3:43:52 0:48:58
29.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Anita
NZBK
SVK 3:45:45 0:50:51
30.
PALENIKOVÁ Zuzana
MPK Dolný Kubín
SVK 3:47:02 0:52:08

Kontaktujte časomíru